Отличники 2014-2015 учебный год

1.       Хасанова Ульяна, 2-а класс

2.       Шурупов Матвей, 2-а класс

3.       Гулакова Лада, 2-б класс

4.       Косарева Лиана, 2-б класс

5.       Лоскутова Кристина, 2-б класс

6.       Садыкова Ксения, 2-б класс

7.       Перликов Антон, 2-в класс

8.       Гринина Дарья, 3-б класс

9.       Анфилофьева Анастасия, 3-б класс

10.   Атаев Илья, 3-в класс

11.   Ковригина Анастасия, 3-в класс

12.   Кузнецова Светлана, 3-в класс

13.   Кортюкова Юлия, 3-в класс

14.   Игбаева София, 3-в класс

15.   Усцелемова Анастасия, 3-в класс

16.   Середенина Анастасия, 3-г класс

17.   Приданникова Полина, 3-г класс

18.   Хаерлапова Алина, 4-а класс

19.   Корепанова Варвара, 4-б класс

20.   Перевалова Вероника, 4-б класс

21.   Ершова Виктория, 4-в класс

22.   Илюшин Кирилл, 4-в класс

23.   Сафронова Ксения, 4-в класс

24.   Рязанская Арина, 4-в класс

25.   Богданова Екатерина, 4-в класс

26.   Казаков Артур, 5-а класс

27.   Охалина Екатерина, 5-а класс

28.   Фирсова Варвара, 5-а класс

29.   Шумейко Виктория, 5-б класс

30.   Воропаева Данил, 6-а класс

31.   Лобачева Влада, 6-а класс

32.   Челпанова Светлана, 6-а класс

33.   Скоробогатова Анна, 6-а класс

34.   Паначева Анастасия, 6-б класс

35.   Трубеева Варвара, 7-а класс

36.   Кортюкова Екатерина, 7-в класс

37.   Кузнецов Константин, 7-в класс

38.   Осеев Константин, 7-в класс

39.   Рыбин Денис, 7-в класс

40.   Татарбаева Татьяна, 9-а класс

 

Отличники 2015-2016 учебный год

  1. Васильев Владимир, 2-б класс
  2. Чулкова Дарья, 2-б класс
  3. Ковригин Дмитрий, 2-в класс
  4. Коляскина Ева, 2-в класс
  5. Кислюк Алена, 2-г класс
  6. Лавренюк Мария, 2-г класс
  7. Сафронов Иван, 2-г класс
  8. Хасанова Ульяна, 3-а класс
  9. Шурупов Матвей, 3-а класс
  10. Косарева Лиана, 3-б класс
  11. Лоскутова Кристина, 3-б класс
  12. Гулакова Лада, 3-б класс
  13. Садыкова Ксения, 3-б класс
  14. Гринина Дарья, 4-б класс
  15. Ковригина Анастасия, 4-в класс
  16. Кортюкова Юлия, 4-в класс
  17. Игбаева София, 4-в класс
  18. Усцелемова Анастасия, 4-в класс
  19. Середенина Анастасия, 4-г класс
  20. Приданникова Полина,4-г класс
  21. Буракова Диана, 4-г класс
  22. Корепанова Варвара, 5-б класс
  23. Ершова Виктория,5-в класс
  24. Сафронова Ксения, 5-в класс
  25. Богданова Екатерина, 5-в класс
  26. Казаков Артур, 6-а класс
  27. Охалина Екатерина, 6-а класс
  28. Воропаева Данил, 7-а класс
  29. Лобачева Влада, 7-а класс
  30. Скоробогатова Анна, 7-б класс
  31. Паначева Анастасия, 7-б класс
  32. Трубеева Варвара, 8-а класс
  33. Кортюкова Екатерина, 8-в класс
  34. Кузнецов Константин, 8-в класс
  35. Осеев Константин, 8-в класс
  36. Рыбин Денис, 8-в класс
  37. Татарбаева Татьяна,10 класс
 

Отличники 2013-2014 учебный год

  1. Выдрина Анастасия, 2-б класс
  2. Анфилофьева Анастасия, 2-б класс
  3. Семагина Полина , 2-б класс
  4. Гринина Дарья, 2-б класс
  5. Усцелёмова Анастасия, 2-в класс
  6. Игбаева Софья,  2-в класс
  7. Ковригина Анастасия, 2-в класс
  8. Кузнецова Светлана, 2-в класс
  9. Кортюкова Юлия , 2-в класс
  10.  Приданникова Полина, 2-г класс
  11.  Середёнина Анастасия , 2-г класс
  12.  Хаерлапова Алина,  3-а класс
  13.  Спиридонова Ева, 3-а класс
  14.  Корепанова Варвара, 3-б класс
  15.  Алёшин Алексей, 3-в класс
  16.  Ершова Виктория, 3-в класс
  17.  Рязанская Арина, 3-в класс
  18.  Илюшин Кирилл, 3-в класс
  19.  Сафронова Ксения, 3-в класс
  20.  Казаков Артур, 4-а класс
  21.  Охалина Екатерина, 4-а класс
  22. Фирсова Варвара, 4-а класс
  23. Давлетбаев Илья, 4-б класс
  24. Шумейко Виктория, 4-б класс
  25. Глотова Ксения, 4-г класс
  26. Королева Елизавета, 4-г класс
  27. Воропаев Данил, 5-а класс
  28. Лобачева Владлена, 5-а класс
  29. Челпанова Светлана, 5-а класс
  30. Скоробогатова Анна, 5-б класс
  31. Базаркина Ксения, 6-а класс
  32. Трубеева Варвара, 6-а класс
  33. Кортюкова Екатерина, 6-в класс
  34. Кузнецов Константин, 6-в класс
  35. Осеев Константин, 6-в класс
  36. Рыбин Денис, 6-в класс
  37. Татарбаева Татьяна, 8-а класс
  38. Лаврентьева Дарья, 8-б класс
  39. Чижикова Мария, 11 класс

 

 

 

 

Отличники 2012-2013 учебный год

1.     Спиридонова Ева, 2-а класс

2.     Корепанова Варвара, 2-б класс

3.     Тутунина Елизавета, 2-б класс

4.     Перевалова Вероника, 2-б класс

5.     Алешин Алексей, 2-в класс

6.     Ершова Виктория, 2-в класс

7.     Рязанская Алина, 2-в класс

8.     Богданова Екатерина, 2-г класс

9.     Хаерлапова Алина, 2-г класс

10.   Казаков Артур, 3-а класс

11.   Тимофеев Егор, 3-а класс

12.   Фирсова Варвара, 3-а класс

13.   Алиев Руслан, 3-б класс

14.   Васильева Вероника, 3-г класс

15.   Королева Елизавета, 3-г класс

16.   Воропаев Данил, 4-а класс

17.   Лобачева Владлена, 4-а класс

18.   Скоробогатова Анна, 4-б класс

19.   Базаркина Ксения, 5-а класс

20.   Трубеева Варвара, 5-а класс

21.   Кортюкова Екатерина, 5-в класс

22.   Рыбин Денис, 5-б класс

23.   Осеев Константин, 5-в класс

24.   Кузнецов Константин, 5-в класс

25.   Полуночев Валерий, 5-в класс

26.   Татарбаева Татьяна, 7-а класс

27.   Лаврентьева Дарья, 7-б класс

28.   Свиридова Елизавета, 9-а класс

29.   Чижикова Мария, 10 класс

30.   Дружинина Ольга, 11 класс

31.   Шемякина Анна, 11 класс

32.   Гусева Ольга, 11 класс

 

 

Отличники 2011-2012 учебный год

1.     Охалина Екатерина, 2-а класс

2.     Фирсова Варвара, 2-а класс

3.     Воропаев Данил, 3-а класс

4.     Лобачева Владлена, 3-а класс

5.     Скоробогатова Анна, 3-б класс

6.     Трубеева Варвара, 4-а класс

7.     Осеев Константин, 4-б класс

8.     Кортюкова Екатерина, 4-в класс

9.     Ермаков Максим, 4-в класс

10.   Крохалев Роман, 5-в класс

11.   Лаврентьева Дарья, 6-а класс

12.   Татарбаева Татьяна, 6-а класс

13.   Зырина Татьяна, 6-б класс

14.   Свиридова Елизавета, 8-а класс

15.   Чижикова Мария, 9-а класс

16.   Валявина Кристина, 9-а класс

17.   Анохина Анастасия, 9-б класс

18.   Гусева Ольга, 10 класс

19.   Шемякина Анна, 10 класс

20.   Коновалов Сергей, 11 класс

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Одаренные дети 2013-2014 учебный год

Медалисты

конкурс сайтов